160 South Hollywood Street
Room 226
Memphis, Tennessee 38112

A- A A+

Name & Title Department/Division Contact
Vacant
Senior Accountant
Accounting
Vacant
Felicia Calhoun
Accountant
Accounting (901) 416-5599
[email protected]
Michelle Cotton
Senior Accountant
Accounting 901-416-5701
[email protected]
Kimberly Engram
Accounting Associate/Cashier
Accounting (901) 416-5597
[email protected]
Tanika Jennings
Manager of Accounting & Reporting
Accounting (901) 416-0539
[email protected]
Leslie Knighten
Director of Accounting & Reporting
Accounting (901) 416-5106
[email protected]
Diajah McKay
Accountant
Accounting 901-416-1207
[email protected]
Keith Moore
Senior Accountant (Accounting)
Accounting (901)416-6452
[email protected]
Kathleen "Katie" Rickmann
Manager of Accounting & Reporting
Accounting 901-416-1131
[email protected]
Tyra Spearman Jones
Senior Accountant
Accounting 901-416-5702
[email protected]
Jimmy Casteel
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable (901)416-5381
[email protected]
Sophia Christian
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable 901 416-5350
[email protected]
Corey Cunningham
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable (901) 416-5374
[email protected]
Danita Hunt
Accounts Payable Specialist
Accounts Payable 901 416-0030
[email protected]
Tina Knox
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable (901) 416-5372
[email protected]
David Lowe
Accounts Payable Manager
Accounts Payable (901) 416-5375
[email protected]
Canisha Murray
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable 901-416-5795
[email protected]
Christina Payton
Administrative Assistant
Accounts Payable 901-416-5407
[email protected]
Paula Young
Accounts Payable Associate
Accounts Payable 901 416-5348
[email protected]
Vacant
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901 416-5620
Vacant
Dinishia Calloway
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901)416-5620
[email protected]
Phyllis Crutcher
Administrative Assistant
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901)416-6410
[email protected]
Mark Davis
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901) 416-5620
[email protected]
Stephanie Elkins
Manager of Budget
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901 416-5445
[email protected]
Felicia Freeney
Director of Budget & Fiscal Planning
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901 416-6458
[email protected]
Donnie Gladney
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901)416-5620
[email protected]
Angela Miller
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901-416-5620
[email protected]
Krisy Neal
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901)416-5620
[email protected]
Shantina Oliver
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901 416-5620
[email protected]
Lauren Scott
Senior Manager of Budget
Budget & Fiscal Planning (901) 416-5598
[email protected]
Nicholas Scull
Senior Budget Analyst
Budget & Fiscal Planning 901 416-5620
[email protected]
Vacant
Senior Accountant
Federal Programs 901-416-5440
Vacant
Kimberly Adams
Senior Manager/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Wanda Albright
Advisor/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Eletha Anthony Cody
Director, Grant Planning & Budgeting
Federal Programs 901-416-4278
[email protected]
Ali Bhagat
Accountant/PreK
Federal Programs 416-0369
[email protected]
Orlando Bolanos
Senior Accountant
Federal Programs 901-416-4450
[email protected]
Angelia Bradley
Financial Support Specialist
Federal Programs 901-416-5814
[email protected]
Carlos Brown
Federal Programs Inventory Assistant
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Joy Burks
Advisor
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Carolyn Burr
Manager, Discretionary Grants
Federal Programs 901-416-4257
[email protected]
Chrystal Burton
Manager
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Tonya Carter
Financial Analyst for Student Support
Federal Programs 901-416-6601
[email protected]
Candace Chambers
Analyst
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Tonisha Cook
Manager/Federal Programs
Federal Programs 901-416-4310
[email protected]
Michelle Cotton
Senior Accountant
Federal Programs 901-416-6541
[email protected]
Dr. Deborah Currie
Director, Grants Program
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Ebony Dean
Associate/Federal Programs
Federal Programs 901-416-4205
[email protected]
Gary DeBerry Jr.
Accountant/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Tanya Dolman
Advisor/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Patricia Earnest
Administrative Assistant/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Dr. Roger Gines
Advisor
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Leslee Graves
Advisor
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Dr. Tammie Hayes
Advisor
Federal Programs 901-416-2740
[email protected]
Valeda Horton
Administrative Assistant/Program Compliance
Federal Programs 901-416-4246
[email protected]
Shirley Jackson
Accountant/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Sharon Jefferson
Federal Programs Manager
Federal Programs 901-416-1293
[email protected]
Ebony Johnson
Advisor
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Jenifer Kelley
Manager
Federal Programs 901-416-4743
[email protected]
Christian Kizer
Financial Analyst/PreK
Federal Programs 901-416-0517
[email protected]
Jacqueline McBride
Manager, Grant Fiscal
Federal Programs 901-416-0513
[email protected]
Faith Mungah
Advisor/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Syleathier Oliver
Substitute Clerical Assistant
Federal Programs 901-416-1339
[email protected]
Stacey Parham
Administrative Assistant/Fiscal Compliance
Federal Programs 901-416-4204
[email protected]
Daschia Rand
Senior Accountant/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Beverly Reed
Substitute Clerical Assistant
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Quintina Richmond
Senior Accountant
Federal Programs (901)416-
[email protected]
Karen Ridgle
Federal Programs Inventory Assistant
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Virginia Rodgers
Director/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Derrick Sanders
Director, Federal Programs, Grants & Compliance
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Dr. Geralyn Seals
Senior Manager
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Keenika Shegog
Accountant
Federal Programs 901-416-2277
[email protected]
Dawn Sherrod
Senior Accountant/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs
[email protected]
Carlos Smith
Instructional Facilitator
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Reginald Smith
Advisor
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Sandra Smith
Administrative Assistant for Federal Programs
Federal Programs 901-416-4189
[email protected]
Jannifer Steward
Manager/Charter & Training Schools
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Shenarick Story
Director Grants Management and Compliance
Federal Programs 416-4236
[email protected]
Ceddrena Stout
FINANCIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Federal Programs 901-416-2108
[email protected]
Cecile Thomas
Federal Programs Analyst
Federal Programs 901-416-4250
[email protected]
Altamese Walls
Grant Fiscal Associate
Federal Programs 901-416-5201
[email protected]
Linda Wells
Senior Accountant/PreK
Federal Programs 901-416-0327
[email protected]
Charnesa Williams
Accountant
Federal Programs 901-416-6451
[email protected]
Veronica Williams
FINANCIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Federal Programs 416-2357
[email protected]
Regina Williams
Associate
Federal Programs 416-4250
[email protected]
Tracy Willis
FISCAL ASSISTANT
Federal Programs 901-416-2155
[email protected]
DeMaria Young
Grant Writer Advisor
Federal Programs 901-416-4284
[email protected]
Adrienne Brown
Executive Assistant to the CFO
Finance 901-416-5409
[email protected]
Tito Langston
Deputy Chief Financial Officer
Finance 901-416-6410
[email protected]
Derrick Morris
Director II, Federal Programs and Operations
Finance 416-6482
[email protected]
Tutonial "Toni" Williams
Chief Financial Officer
Finance (901) 416-5409
[email protected]
Vacant
Payroll Assoicate
Payroll 901-416-5412
Vacant
Vacant
Administrative Assistant
Payroll 901-416-5402
Vacant
Toya Cleveland
Payroll Assoicate
Payroll 901-416-5429
[email protected]
Jean Cooper
Payroll Accountant
Payroll (901) 416-1081
[email protected]
Jacqueline Farmer
Substitute Clericial
Payroll (901) 416-5410
[email protected]
D'Eryka Hailey
Payroll Assoicate
Payroll 901-416-5410
[email protected]
Jason Mayse
Director of Payroll
Payroll (901) 416-5402
[email protected]
Pam Mottley
Payroll Associate
Payroll (901) 416-4744
[email protected]
DeVita Pryor
Payroll Manager
Payroll (901) 416-5618
[email protected]
Delawn Scott
Payroll Associate
Payroll (901) 416-5434
[email protected]
Latonia Teague
Payroll Manager
Payroll (901) 416-5418
[email protected]

CONNECT WITH US